会員法人名簿

千葉・市原地域

法人名・所在地

  • 〒260-0824 千葉市中央区浜野町649-1

    TEL:043-264-4109

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 萩会

    〒260-0804 千葉市中央区赤井町33-1

    TEL:043-261-1113

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒260-0025 千葉市中央区問屋町6-4

    TEL:043-204-8400

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒260-0802 千葉市中央区川戸町468-1

    TEL:043-497-2373

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 龍澤園

    〒260-0812 千葉市中央区大巌寺町457-5

    TEL:043-263-7965

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒260-0843 千葉市中央区末広4-21-4

    TEL:043-310-5552

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒261-0004 千葉市美浜区高洲3-3-12

    TEL:043-278-2031

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒261-0012 千葉市美浜区磯辺5-14-15

    TEL:043-277-5355

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒261-0012 千葉市美浜区磯辺2-21-1

    TEL:043-303-0581

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒261-0005 千葉市美浜区稲毛海岸2-3-1

    TEL:043-242-1230

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒261-0012 千葉市美浜区磯辺6-3-10

    TEL:043-270-6100

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒261-7112 千葉市美浜区中瀬2-6-1WBGマリブイースト12階

    TEL:043-307-2828

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒262-0032 千葉市花見川区幕張町3-2362-2

    TEL:043-213-3881

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒262-0001 千葉市花見川区横戸町786-4

    TEL:043-216-8211

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒262-0018 千葉市花見川区畑町591-17

    TEL:043-350-1550

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒262-0042 千葉市花見川区花島町149-1

    TEL:043-250-7351

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒262-0013 千葉市花見川区犢橋町675

    TEL:043-215-2100

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒263-0001 千葉市稲毛区長沼原町250

    TEL:043-286-5300

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒263-0002 千葉市稲毛区山王町162-1

    TEL:043-422-8711

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒263-0001 千葉市稲毛区長沼原町321-2

    TEL:043-250-5992

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒263-0015 千葉市稲毛区作草部2-4-5

    TEL:043-206-3861

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒265-0051 千葉市若葉区中野町1574-31

    TEL:043-228-6114

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒265-0053 千葉市若葉区野呂町736-1

    TEL:043-228-1711

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒264-0021 千葉市若葉区若松町792-1

    TEL:043-424-5211

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒265-0064 千葉市若葉区大広町252-4

    TEL:043-292-6220

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒265-0053 千葉市若葉区野呂町1791-3

    TEL:043-228-3534

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒264-0032 千葉市若葉区みつわ台5-8-8

    TEL:043-255-7041

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒264-0016 千葉市若葉区大宮町1621

    TEL:043-209-9235

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒264-0016 千葉市若葉区中田町1044-55

    TEL:043-228-5900

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒266-0003 千葉市緑区高田町1084

    TEL:043-291-8595

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒267-0066 千葉市緑区あすみが丘4-21-1

    TEL:043-295-3686

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒267-0065 千葉市緑区大椎町1199-2

    TEL:043-294-5476

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒266-0003 千葉市緑区高田町1953-1

    TEL:043-291-2941

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒266-0003 千葉市緑区高田町149-2

    TEL:043-300-2600

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒266-0004 千葉市緑区平川町1731

    TEL:043-291-2788

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒267-0057 千葉市緑区大木戸町1423-3

    TEL:043-295-7401

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒260-0804 千葉市中央区赤井町284

    TEL:043-209-1511

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒260-0813 千葉市中央区赤井町284

    TEL:043-488-4649

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒290-0011 市原市能満1925-282

    TEL:0436-75-2525

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒290-0512 市原市鶴舞559-1

    TEL:0436-50-6161

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒290-0523 市原市吉沢117

    TEL:0436-98-1562

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒290-0166 市原市犬成650

    TEL:0436-74-4134

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒299-0118 市原市椎津3085

    TEL:0436-60-5115

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒299-0102 市原市青柳3-6-6

    TEL:0436-25-1611

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒290-0549 市原市万田野732番地6

    TEL:0436-96-1112

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒290-0174 市原市勝間下五反目337-2

    TEL:0436-75-6666

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒299-0126 市原市天羽田1500-3

    TEL:0436-66-2351

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒290-0178 市原市神崎263-1

    TEL:0436-75-2251

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒299-0112 市原市畑木246-2

    TEL:0436-60-3266

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒290-0265 市原市今富1110-1

    TEL:0436-36-7611

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
東葛北地域

法人名・所在地

  • 〒270-1121 我孫子市中峠2473

    TEL:04-7188-6261

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒270-1123 我孫子市日秀208

    TEL:04-7187-3141

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒277-0861 柏市高田1032-1

    TEL:04-7142-8800

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒277-0845 柏市豊四季台3-1-4

    TEL:04-7141-0010

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒277-0912 柏市箕輪585

    TEL:04-7160-6800

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒277-0941 柏市高柳668-1

    TEL:04-7192-0324

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒277-0805 柏市大青田1507-8

    TEL:04-7131-2795

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒277-0872 柏市十余二175-42

    TEL:04-7131-6600

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒277-0825 柏市布施1211-1

    TEL:04-7134-2491

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒277-0862 柏市篠籠田1390

    TEL:04-7143-1011

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒277-0053 柏市酒井根24

    TEL:04-7176-7710

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒277-0921 柏市大津ケ丘2-19-5

    TEL:04-7191-5277

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒277-0884 柏市みどり台1-3-1

    TEL:04-7137-0333

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒277-0941 柏市高柳1337-2

    TEL:04-7192-3745

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒277-0085 柏市中原1815-5

    TEL:04-7168-5001

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒270-0222 野田市木間ケ瀬3121

    TEL:04-7120-6667

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒270-0237 野田市中里43-4

    TEL:04-7028-0111

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒278-0003 野田市鶴奉270-5

    TEL:04-7121-2131

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒270-0233 野田市船形310

    TEL:04-7127-3847

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒270-0213 野田市桐ケ作666

    TEL:04-7196-5588

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒278-0007 野田市金杉2325-1

    TEL:04-7125-8871

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒271-0061 松戸市栄町西3-1036-2

    TEL:047-703-1275

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒270-2254 松戸市河原塚102-8

    TEL:047-392-0881

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒270-2243 松戸市野菊野5

    TEL:047-365-8385

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒270-0011 松戸市根木内677-2

    TEL:047-348-8787

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒270-2218 松戸市五香西5-19-8

    TEL:047-311-2100

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒271-0044 松戸市西馬橋1-28-16

    TEL:047-346-0336

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒270-0034 松戸市新松戸6-118-1

    TEL:047-344-3222

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒270-0011 松戸市根木内161

    TEL:047-342-0017

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒270-2251 松戸市金ケ作字並木前276-25

    TEL:047-384-0165

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒270-2253 松戸市日暮4-7-7

    TEL:047-392-6681

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒270-2221 松戸市紙敷1065-4

    TEL:047-312-8633

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒270-2232 松戸市和名ケ谷1484

    TEL:047-392-2900

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒270-2203 松戸市六高台2-19-2

    TEL:047-386-6357

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒270-0021 松戸市小金原6-2-4

    TEL:047-342-0005

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒270-0011 松戸市根木内145

    TEL:047-345-2722

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒270-0144 流山市東初石6-183-1
    ライフガーデン流山おおたかの森301

    TEL:04-7197-7239

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒270-0102 流山市こうのす台634-1

    TEL:04-7153-3377

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
東葛南地域

法人名・所在地

  • 〒272-0801 市川市大町537

    TEL:047-337-6565

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒272-0013 市川市高谷1854

    TEL:047-327-3311

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒272-0802 市川市柏井町4-314

    TEL:047-337-1231

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒272-0801 市川市大町438-2

    TEL:047-337-6121

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒272-0827 市川市国府台2-9-13

    TEL:047-372-3740

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒272-0833 市川市東国分1-21-22

    TEL:047-371-4943

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒279-0022 浦安市今川1-14-52

    TEL:047-304-8808

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒275-0005 習志野市新栄1-10-2

    TEL:047-476-5122

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒273-0035 船橋市本中山3-4-18

    TEL:047-332-7280

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒274-0054 船橋市金堀町499-1

    TEL:047-457-2462

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒274-0077 船橋市薬円台4-6-2

    TEL:047-466-4020

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 夏進会

    〒274-0056 船橋市神保町131-2

    TEL:047-440-6310

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒274-0816 船橋市芝山7-41-2

    TEL:047-461-5356

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒273-0041 船橋市旭町4-9-1

    TEL:047-430-7781

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒274-0061 船橋市古和釜町791-1

    TEL:047-462-2021

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 秀心会

    〒274-0065 船橋市高根台2-10-30

    TEL:047-468-8808

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒273-0861 船橋市米ケ崎町691-1

    TEL:047-460-1200

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒274-0061 船橋市古和釜町871-2

    TEL:047-457-7586

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒274-0822 船橋市飯山満町2-681

    TEL:047-467-6111

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒274-0806 船橋市二和西6-3-20

    TEL:047-440-4165

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒274-0051 船橋市車方町541-2

    TEL:047-457-2818

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒273-0047 船橋市藤原8-17-2

    TEL:047-429-6871

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒274-0061 船橋市古和釜町430-1

    TEL:047-457-8660

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒274-0812 船橋市三咲3-6-2

    TEL:047-447-7612

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒274-0806 船橋市二和西2-6-1

    TEL:047-447-0023

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒273-0121 鎌ケ谷市初富35-4

    TEL:047-441-5621

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒276-0047 八千代市吉橋1059-17

    TEL:047-459-8887

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒276-0014 八千代市米本1359米本団地4街区39棟

    TEL:047-488-2471

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒276-0001 八千代市小池393

    TEL:047-488-8222

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒276-0022 八千代市上高野2058-5

    TEL:047-484-6111

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒276-0001 八千代市小池412-3

    TEL:047-488-6351

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒276-0046 八千代市大和田新田312-5福祉センター3F

    TEL:047-485-1245

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒276-0028 八千代市村上641

    TEL:047-482-8670

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒276-0047 八千代市吉橋3088-2

    TEL:047-458-7477

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
印旛地域

法人名・所在地

  • 〒270-1313 印西市小林北5-12-2

    TEL:0476-97-1383

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒270-1327 印西市大森1728

    TEL:0476-42-6101

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒270-1318 印西市小林1608-38

    TEL:0476-97-3268

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒270-2322 印西市笠神1620

    TEL:0476-97-0100

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒270-1354 印西市武西1269-1

    TEL:0476-47-1122

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒285-0837 佐倉市王子台1-28-8
    ちばぎん臼井ビル4F

    TEL:043-309-5811

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒285-0832 佐倉市飯重622

    TEL:043-481-3020

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒285-0813 佐倉市石川556

    TEL:043-485-3711

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒285-0807 佐倉市山王2-37-9

    TEL:043-484-6391

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒285-0025 佐倉市鏑木町346

    TEL:043-486-5050

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒285-0852 佐倉市青管字木ノ宮大割1019

    TEL:043-462-2008

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒285-0852 佐倉市青菅1008-7

    TEL:043-463-2944

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒285-0836 佐倉市生谷1613-9

    TEL:043-488-3371

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒270-1416 白井市神々廻1030

    TEL:047-492-8111

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒285-0926 千葉県印旛郡酒々井町本佐倉352-2

    TEL:043-496-1910

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒286-0202 富里市日吉倉1082-3

    TEL:0476-93-1535

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒286-0222 富里市中沢975-3

    TEL:0476-93-8133

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒286-0221 富里市七栄299-4

    TEL:0476-93-0155

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒287-0225 成田市吉岡1342-6

    TEL:0476-29-5335

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒286-0045 成田市並木町221-201

    TEL:043-496-4008

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒286-0111 成田市三里塚263-15

    TEL:0476-35-0815

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒289-0111 成田市名木192

    TEL:0476-96-4165

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒286-0804 成田市長沼1600

    TEL:0476-37-1061

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒286-0004 成田市宗吾2-276

    TEL:0476-26-2472

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒286-0122 成田市大清水206-1

    TEL:0476-35-2536

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒289-0111 成田市名木字助沢511-15

    TEL:0476-96-1527

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒286-0845 成田市押畑896-4

    TEL:0476-24-2164

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒284-0022 四街道市山梨1488-1

    TEL:043-432-6382

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒284-0001 四街道市大日1623-1

    TEL:043-421-5188

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒284-0041 四街道市上野199

    TEL:043-432-2851

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒289-1107 八街市八街は3-235

    TEL:043-441-1100

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
香取・海匝地域

法人名・所在地

  • 〒289-2612 旭市蛇園2532

    TEL:0479-55-3100

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒289-2511 旭市イの3925-2

    TEL:0479-63-9011

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒289-2616 旭市見広字橋本4226

    TEL:0479-55-2889

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 滝郷学園

    〒289-2602 旭市岩井704

    TEL:0479-55-3027

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒289-2503 旭市江ケ崎1151

    TEL:0479-62-0758

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒289-2714 旭市三川字篠堆6301-6

    TEL:0479-57-6110

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒289-0515 旭市入野2170-5

    TEL:0479-68-2120

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 李白会

    〒289-0501 旭市清和乙20-1

    TEL:0479-68-3311

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒289-2513 旭市野中4017

    TEL:0479-60-0600

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒289-0226 香取郡神崎町神崎神宿66-10

    TEL:0478-70-1230

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒289-0631 香取郡東庄町平山字法木作6-9

    TEL:0478-86-5851

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒289-0341 香取市虫幡1246-4

    TEL:0478-82-5701

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒289-0313 香取市小見川676-2

    TEL:0478-82-3388

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒289-0345 香取市八本555-27

    TEL:0478-80-7535

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 東総あやめ会

    〒287-0003 香取市佐原イ1257-1

    TEL:0478-52-1151

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒289-0411 香取市府馬2938-4

    TEL:0478-70-7802

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒289-2251 香取郡多古町北中1309-160

    TEL:0479-76-5500

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒289-3181 匝瑳市野手6044

    TEL:0479-67-5150

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒289-3184 匝瑳市栢田8646-1

    TEL:0479-67-5613

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒289-2147 匝瑳市飯倉21

    TEL:0479-72-1131

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 栄保育園

    〒289-3184 匝瑳市栢田941-1

    TEL:0479-67-2872

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 滋生福祉会

    〒289-2101 匝瑳市春海6387

    TEL:0479-72-2041

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒289-3181 匝瑳市野手1986-1

    TEL:0479-67-2111

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒289-3186 匝瑳市川辺6166

    TEL:0479-67-5100

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒289-2178 匝瑳市安久山310-5

    TEL:0479-74-1181

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒288-0825 銚子市新町959-4

    TEL:0479-23-8050

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒288-0814 銚子市春日町1210

    TEL:0479-25-2161

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒288-0863 銚子市野尻町1472-1

    TEL:0479-30-1023

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒288-0014 銚子市外川町3-10354

    TEL:0479-22-2186

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒288-0014 銚子市外川町4-11229

    TEL:0479-25-6600

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
山武地域

法人名・所在地

  • 〒283-0001 東金市家之子2010-3

    TEL:0475-55-5700

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒283-0835 東金市極楽寺字松山163-1

    TEL:0475-50-5511

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒283-0062 東金市家徳756-2

    TEL:0475-50-8111

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒289-1726 山武郡横芝光町木戸9628-9

    TEL:0479-84-0148

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒289-1212 山武市木原814-1

    TEL:0475-88-0411

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒289-1618 山武郡芝山町山中1337-1

    TEL:0479-77-1331

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 豊島福祉会

    〒289-1727 山武郡横芝光町宮川11796-2

    TEL:0749-84-1200

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒289-1746 山武郡横芝光町寺方字広台780-1

    TEL:0479-80-0084

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒289-1516 山武市松尾町田越字武勇谷756-6

    TEL:0479-86-7220

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒299-3251 大網白里市大網5347

    TEL:0475-73-8688

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒299-3251 大網白里市南横川 1748-1

    TEL:0475-72-0254

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒299-3264 大網白里市柿餅268-2

    TEL:0475-73-3146

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒289-1805 山武市蓮沼二の5032

    TEL:0475-80-5010

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
長生地域

法人名・所在地

  • 〒299-4104 茂原市南吉田4061-1

    TEL:0475-30-9777

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒299-4102 茂原市御蔵芝39-1

    TEL:0475-34-9100

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒297-0035 茂原市下永吉2812

    TEL:0475-22-1888

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒299-4113 茂原市法目2672-1

    TEL:0475-34-5808

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒297-0029 茂原市高師864-1

    TEL:0475-22-2419

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒299-4332 長生郡長生村金田2133

    TEL:0475-32-2587

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒297-0134 長生郡長南町芝原3050

    TEL:0475-47-1313

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒299-4301 長生郡一宮町一宮389

    TEL:0475-42-2069

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒299-4403 長生郡睦沢町上市場693

    TEL:0475-44-1212

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒299-4212 長生郡白子町古所5421-1

    TEL:0475-30-2755

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
夷隅地域

法人名・所在地

  • 〒299-4623 いすみ市岬町中滝1692-3

    TEL:0470-87-8861

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒298-0105 いすみ市能実615

    TEL:0470-86-5560

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒298-0003 いすみ市深堀685

    TEL:0470-62-2325

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒299-4505 いすみ市岬町岩熊138-10

    TEL:0470-87-9631

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒298-0016 いすみ市新田若山深堀入会地9

    TEL:0470-62-8855

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒299-5251 勝浦市大森上植野入会地13-2

    TEL:0470-76-4321

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒299-5223 勝浦市部原1930-3

    TEL:0470-73-2321

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
安房地域

法人名・所在地

  • 〒294-0231 館山市中里288-1

    TEL:0470-28-2022

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 鉄研舎

    〒294-0223 館山市洲宮768番地44

    TEL:0470-28-2135

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒296-0124 鴨川市大幡1222-1

    TEL:04-7098-1000

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒296-0044 鴨川市広場1311

    TEL:04-7092-0644

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒299-2225
    南房総市竹内180

    TEL:0470-57-2173

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
君津地域

法人名・所在地

  • 〒292-0201 木更津市真里谷1880-5

    TEL:0438-53-2787

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒292-0026 木更津市井尻951

    TEL:0438-97-2728

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒292-0054 木更津市長須賀1309

    TEL:0438-22-3447

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒292-0054 木更津市長須賀1219

    TEL:0438-23-2555

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒292-0205 木更津市下郡2275-1

    TEL:0438-40-7001

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒292-0003 木更津市万石146-1

    TEL:0438-53-8417

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒292-0061 木更津市岩根2-2-2

    TEL:0438-53-7150

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒293-0036 富津市千種新田943

    TEL:0439-65-0850

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒293-0023 富津市川名1436

    TEL:0439-87-9381

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒299-0205 袖ヶ浦市上泉東萩原1767-21

    TEL:0438-75-4585

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒299-0257 袖ケ浦市神納4181-20

    TEL:0438-62-6151

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒299-0242 袖ケ浦市久保田857-9

    TEL:0438-63-0032

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒299-0231 袖ヶ浦市下泉1424-3

    TEL:0438-75-8700

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒299-1133 君津市貞元510

    TEL:0439-55-2222

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒299-1123 君津市大山野875

    TEL:0439-55-8601

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒299-1172 君津市三直522

    TEL:0439-53-1711

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒299-1615 富津市相川503

    TEL:0439-67-1600

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒299-1861 富津市金谷1912-2

    TEL:0439-69-8400

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会
  • 〒299-1607 富津市湊1070-3

    TEL:0439-67-3711

    児童 保育 高齢 障害 青年部会